¨ VIEW: FIELD B - VR - GROUPS
     
 
FIELD B - VR Zürich-Open 2020
22.02.2020 14:00 14:00 h - Groups
FIELD B - VR
Progress: 40 / 40 matches (100,00%) played Best of: 3 Disziplin: Snooker
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wegmann K.  -  Schärer M. 1 : 1  
  Oberkofler P.  -  Schneider S. 0 : 2  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Schneider S. 1 : 1  
  Cairns M.  -  Oberkofler P. 1 : 1  
 
  Wegmann K.  -  Oberkofler P. 2 : 0  
  Cairns M.  -  Schärer M. 0 : 2  
 
  Schneider S.  -  Schärer M. 2 : 0  
  Wegmann K.  -  Cairns M. 2 : 0  
 
  Cairns M.  -  Schneider S. 0 : 2  
  Oberkofler P.  -  Schärer M. 1 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Schneider Stefan SUI 4 3 7 1 +6 51
Wegmann Kevin SUI 4 2 6 2 +4 42
Schärer Martin SUI 4 1 4 4 0 40
Oberkofler Patrik ITA 4 0 2 6 -4 0
Cairns Michael GBR 4 0 1 7 -6 41
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kleinschmidt  -  Haziri D. 0 : 2  
  Wienold R.  -  Freitag U. 2 : 0  
 
  Kleinschmidt  -  Freitag U. 1 : 1  
  Tschanz S.  -  Wienold R. 0 : 2  
 
  Kleinschmidt  -  Wienold R. 0 : 2  
  Tschanz S.  -  Haziri D. 1 : 1  
 
  Freitag U.  -  Haziri D. 0 : 2  
  Kleinschmidt  -  Tschanz S. 0 : 2  
 
  Tschanz S.  -  Freitag U. 1 : 1  
  Wienold R.  -  Haziri D. 1 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Wienold Richard GER 4 3 7 1 +6 48
Haziri Dardan SUI 4 2 6 2 +4 27
Tschanz Stefan SUI 4 1 4 4 0 41
Freitag Urs SUI 4 0 2 6 -4 0
Kleinschmidt Uwe SUI 4 0 1 7 -6 0
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Shaikh U.  -  Karakurum S. 1 : 1  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Kesseler J. 0 : 2  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Kesseler J. 1 : 1  
  Werres F.  -  Ogasawara J. 2 : 0  
 
  Shaikh U.  -  Ogasawara J. 2 : 0  
  Werres F.  -  Karakurum S. 2 : 0  
 
  Kesseler J.  -  Karakurum S. 1 : 1  
  Shaikh U.  -  Werres F. 2 : 0  
 
  Werres F.  -  Kesseler J. 0 : 2  
  Ogasawara J.  -  Karakurum S. 1 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Kesseler Jürgen GER 4 2 6 2 +4 48
Shaikh Umar Ali PAK 4 2 6 2 +4 38
Werres Florian GER 4 2 4 4 0 45
Karakurum Sener TUR 4 0 3 5 -2 30
Ogasawara Junya JPN 4 0 1 7 -6 23
 
 
 
 
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Dubsky T.  -  Kharazchi J. 2 : 0  
  Jusai S.  -  Weber D. 2 : 0  
 
  Dubsky T.  -  Weber D. 2 : 0  
  Moser T.  -  Jusai S. 2 : 0  
 
  Dubsky T.  -  Jusai S. 2 : 0  
  Moser T.  -  Kharazchi J. 2 : 0  
 
  Weber D.  -  Kharazchi J. 0 : 2  
  Dubsky T.  -  Moser T. 0 : 2  
 
  Moser T.  -  Weber D. 2 : 0  
  Jusai S.  -  Kharazchi J. 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif HB
Moser Thomas GER 4 4 8 0 +8 26
Dubsky Thomas GER 4 3 6 2 +4 35
Jusai Sejfullah SUI 4 2 4 4 0 0
Kharazchi Jamshid GER 4 1 2 6 -4 0
Weber Daniel SUI 4 0 0 8 -8 0
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match