|
FIELD A - VR
|
Swiss Snooker Cup 2020 18.10.2020 14:15 h - Groups |
FIELD A - VR
|
Progress: 24 / 24 matches (100,00%) played |
Best of: 3
|
Disziplin: 6-Reds
|
|
Matches group 1 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrich P. |
- |
Kalina G. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Zaman A. |
- |
Taj K. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Ulrich P. |
- |
Taj K. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Zaman A. |
- |
Kalina G. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Ulrich P. |
- |
Zaman A. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Taj K. |
- |
Kalina G. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Zaman Ajmal
|
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
+5 |
0 |
Ulrich Pascal
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
Taj Karim
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
Kalina Gabriel
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
-5 |
0 |
|
|
Matches group 2 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haziri D. |
- |
Mumtaz A. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Salzmann D. |
- |
Vitija F. |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Haziri D. |
- |
Vitija F. |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Salzmann D. |
- |
Mumtaz A. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Haziri D. |
- |
Salzmann D. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Vitija F. |
- |
Mumtaz A. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Vitija Fitim
|
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
46 |
Haziri Dardan
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
21 |
Salzmann Dan
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
Mumtaz Aizaz
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
-5 |
0 |
|
|
Matches group 3 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salzmann E. |
- |
Ticinovic V. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Althaus M. |
- |
Sanjaya H. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Salzmann E. |
- |
Sanjaya H. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Althaus M. |
- |
Ticinovic V. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Salzmann E. |
- |
Althaus M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Sanjaya H. |
- |
Ticinovic V. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Salzmann Erich
|
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
+5 |
0 |
Althaus Mike
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
+1 |
0 |
Sanjaya Hamal
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Ticinovic Vj.
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
|
| | | | |
Matches group 4 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piller B. |
- |
Burntani P. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Batt M. |
- |
Weber T. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Piller B. |
- |
Weber T. |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Batt M. |
- |
Burntani P. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Piller B. |
- |
Batt M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Weber T. |
- |
Burntani P. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Piller Billy
|
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
0 |
Batt Michael
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
+1 |
0 |
Burntani Pon
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
0 |
Weber Thomas
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
|
|
P=Points, Sp=Matches, S=Victories, U=Equal, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Points, difference, direct encounter, won games, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match
|
|
|