|
FIELD A - VR
|
Swiss Snooker Cup 2020 02.02.2020 14:15 h - Groups |
FIELD A - VR
|
Progress: 24 / 24 matches (100,00%) played |
Best of: 3
|
Disziplin: 6-Reds
|
|
Matches group 1 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vergère A. |
- |
Taj K. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Tiketsang N. |
- |
Zaman A. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Vergère A. |
- |
Zaman A. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Tiketsang N. |
- |
Taj K. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Vergère A. |
- |
Tiketsang N. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Zaman A. |
- |
Taj K. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Vergère Alain
|
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
+4 |
52 |
Tiketsang Namgyal
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
0 |
Zaman Ajmal
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
0 |
Taj Karim
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
0 |
|
|
Matches group 2 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prisi M. |
- |
Piller B. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Bagnoud M. |
- |
Salzmann D. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
Prisi M. |
- |
Salzmann D. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Bagnoud M. |
- |
Piller B. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Prisi M. |
- |
Bagnoud M. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Salzmann D. |
- |
Piller B. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Piller Billy
|
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
+4 |
0 |
Prisi Matthias
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
0 |
Salzmann Dan
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
0 |
Bagnoud Michel
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
0 |
|
|
Matches group 3 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrich P. |
- |
Haziri D. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Salzmann E. |
- |
Vitija F. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Ulrich P. |
- |
Vitija F. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Salzmann E. |
- |
Haziri D. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Ulrich P. |
- |
Salzmann E. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Vitija F. |
- |
Haziri D. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Ulrich Pascal
|
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
+4 |
25 |
Haziri Dardan
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
0 |
Vitija Fitim
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
24 |
Salzmann Erich
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
|
| | | | |
Matches group 4 ( 100,00% ) |
|
|
T |
Player 1 |
|
Player 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dürig P. |
- |
Sanjaya H. |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Batt M. |
- |
Etter Y. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Dürig P. |
- |
Etter Y. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Batt M. |
- |
Sanjaya H. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
Dürig P. |
- |
Batt M. |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Etter Y. |
- |
Sanjaya H. |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Group - ranking |
Player |
|
P |
Sp |
S |
U |
+ |
- |
dif |
HB |
Sanjaya Hamal
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
0 |
Etter Yanick
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
0 |
Dürig Philipp
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
23 |
Batt Michael
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
0 |
|
|
P=Points, Sp=Matches, S=Victories, U=Equal, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Difference, HB=Highest break
Points, difference, direct encounter, won games, Breaks >=20, drawing lots/playoff match
|
|
|