DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2019 - QT-B - R7
30.03.2019 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|19:15    
Favre Samuel 
0  
Lahrius Sebastian 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|17:14    
Safari Semko 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|18:30    
Perret Stéphane 
1  
Arnold Pascal 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|18:43    
Salzmann Dan 
2  
Chanson  S. 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|18:41    
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Yildiz Aydin 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|19:53    
Weber Daniel 
1  
Alder Jürg 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|19:03    
Muths Roger 
0  
Giger Rafael 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|19:27    
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Favre Samuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|14:49    
Safari Semko 
2  
Affolter Chrigu 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|15:02    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Sharman Richard 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|15:22    
Salzmann Dan 
2  
Fingerlin Michael 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|16:13    
Althaus Mike 
0  
Twerenbold C. 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|18:25    
Sharman Lee 
1  
Weber Daniel 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|15:40    
Muths Roger 
2  
Berliat Markus 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|17:18    
Salzmann Erich 
2  
Furrer Ivar 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|12:11    
Chanson  S. 
2  
Favre Samuel 
0  
BR-003|BO:3|11:52    
Arnold Pascal 
2  
Safari Semko 
1  
BR-004|BO:3|11:58    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Affolter Chrigu 
1  
BR-005|BO:3|12:33    
Perret Stéphane 
1  
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
BR-006|BO:3|12:36    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Sharman Richard 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|12:43    
Salzmann Dan 
1  
Lahrius Sebastian 
2  
BR-008|BO:3|13:32    
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Fingerlin Michael 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|13:42    
Althaus Mike 
0  
Neff Chatthong 
2  
BR-010|BO:3|13:34    
Twerenbold C. 
1  
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
BR-011|BO:3|13:43    
Sharman Lee 
1  
Giger Rafael 
2  
BR-012|BO:3|13:27    
Weber Daniel 
0  
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
BR-013|BO:3|11:06    
Muths Roger 
0  
Loffredo Fabrice 
2  
BR-014|BO:3|11:02    
Berliat Markus 
0  
Alder Jürg 
2  
BR-015|BO:3|11:48    
Yildiz Aydin 
2  
Salzmann Erich 
1  
BR-016|BO:3|14:08    
Furrer Ivar 
1  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
WR1-001|BO:3|15:47    
Grendelmeier T. 
2  
Chanson  S. 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|16:10    
Arnold Pascal 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|14:52    
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|16:22    
Lahrius Sebastian 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|17:49    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|17:45    
Giger Rafael 
1  
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|16:09    
Loffredo Fabrice 
2  
Alder Jürg 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|17:01    
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|21:22    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|20:57    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Lahrius Sebastian 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|20:22    
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Yildiz Aydin 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|20:13    
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Arnold Pascal 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|21:03    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Alder Jürg 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|19:51    
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|20:05    
Loffredo Fabrice 
2  
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|20:54    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|13:47    
Ogasawara Junya 
3  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|12:52    
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|13:30    
Neff Chatthong 
1  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|13:15    
Loffredo Fabrice 
0  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|15:49    
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|15:51    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
3  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|17:40    
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Loser = Rank 2