DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2019 - QT-B - R3
10.11.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|17:17    
Twerenbold C. 
1  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|16:00    
Stähli Franz 
2  
Chanson  S. 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|17:20    
Affolter Chrigu 
0  
Grendelmeier T. 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|16:52    
Sharman Richard 
1  
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|13:19    
Baumgartner René 
2  
Klaua Denis 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|13:18    
Berliat Markus 
2  
Lahrius Sebastian 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|16:10    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|15:52    
Favre Samuel 
1  
Salzmann Erich 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Twerenbold C. 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Stähli Franz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Affolter Chrigu 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Sharman Richard 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Baumgartner René 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Berliat Markus 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Favre Samuel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Baltus Jean-Marc 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|12:11    
Ogasawara Junya 
2  
Twerenbold C. 
0  
BR-003|BO:3|11:31    
Grendelmeier T. 
2  
Stähli Franz 
1  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Arnold Pascal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|12:08    
Chanson  S. 
2  
Affolter Chrigu 
1  
BR-007|BO:3|12:15    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Sharman Richard 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Neff Chatthong 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|11:26    
Baumgartner René 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
2  
BR-011|BO:3|10:58    
Berliat Markus 
0  
Salzmann Dan 
2  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Loffredo Fabrice 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Lahrius Sebastian 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|13:16    
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|12:51    
Sharman Lee 
2  
Favre Samuel 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Klaua Denis 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|14:35    
Baltus Jean-Marc 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|14:57    
Grendelmeier T. 
1  
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|14:10    
Arnold Pascal 
2  
Chanson  S. 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|15:06    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|13:07    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|14:01    
Salzmann Dan 
0  
Loffredo Fabrice 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|13:17    
Lahrius Sebastian 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|13:19    
Sharman Lee 
2  
Klaua Denis 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|19:43    
Baltus Jean-Marc 
0  
Grendelmeier T. 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|18:03    
Perret Stéphane 
2  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|19:49    
Arnold Pascal 
0  
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|18:20    
Giger Rafael 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|19:46    
Neff Chatthong 
2  
Baumgartner René 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|19:44    
Loffredo Fabrice 
0  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|17:47    
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Berliat Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|18:22    
Sharman Lee 
0  
Stähli Franz 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:5|13:04    
Grendelmeier T. 
3  
Perret Stéphane 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:5|13:01    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Giger Rafael 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:5|13:02    
Neff Chatthong 
0  
Kaltenborn Nirek 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:5|12:12    
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Stähli Franz 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:5|15:26    
Grendelmeier T. 
3  
Giger Rafael 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|14:37    
Kaltenborn Nirek 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|16:46    
Grendelmeier T. 
0  
Väyrynen Risto 
2  
Loser = Rank 2