¨ VIEW: FIELD A - HR - 32ER D.K.O. L16
DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR SM 2021 – QT-B – R5
16.10.2021 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L16
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|13:01    
Zengin Eyüp 
0  
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Martinet David 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Maldonado Johnny 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Favre Samuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Zengin Eyüp 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|BO:3|    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:41    
Zengin Eyüp 
1  
Maldonado Johnny 
2  
BR-003|BO:3|    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|BO:3|    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|BO:3|    
Schmid Jenson 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|    
Martinet David 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|BO:3|    
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|    
Kälin Simon 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ogasawara Junya 
0  
BR-010|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Schmid Patrik 
0  
BR-011|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Baltus Jean-Marc 
0  
BR-012|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Favre Samuel 
0  
BR-013|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Salzmann Erich 
0  
BR-014|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
BR-015|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Karakurum Sener 
0  
BR-016|BO:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Losi Marvin 
0  
WR1-001|BO:3|13:14    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Maldonado Johnny 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|BO:3|15:40    
Giger Rafael 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|BO:3|10:31    
Schmid Jenson 
2  
Martinet David 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|BO:3|11:07    
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Kälin Simon 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|BO:3|11:40    
Ogasawara Junya 
1  
Schmid Patrik 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|BO:3|11:31    
Baltus Jean-Marc 
2  
Favre Samuel 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|BO:3|11:12    
Salzmann Erich 
2  
Bagnoud Michel 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|BO:3|12:28    
Karakurum Sener 
2  
Losi Marvin 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|BO:3|14:48    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|BO:3|12:09    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Ogasawara Junya 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|BO:3|13:08    
Schmid Jenson 
2  
Bagnoud Michel 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|BO:3|12:28    
Kälin Simon 
2  
Martinet David 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|BO:3|13:25    
Schmid Patrik 
1  
Favre Samuel 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|BO:3|11:45    
Baltus Jean-Marc 
1  
Giger Rafael 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|BO:3|13:55    
Salzmann Erich 
1  
Losi Marvin 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|BO:3|14:54    
Karakurum Sener 
2  
Maldonado Johnny 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|BO:3|15:41    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|BO:3|16:09    
Schmid Jenson 
2  
Kälin Simon 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|BO:3|16:20    
Favre Samuel 
0  
Baltus Jean-Marc 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|BO:3|16:16    
Losi Marvin 
2  
Karakurum Sener 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|BO:3|16:54    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
2  
Schmid Jenson 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:3|17:01    
Baltus Jean-Marc 
0  
Losi Marvin 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:3|12:10    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
3  
Losi Marvin 
0  
Loser = Rank 2