¨ Startliste
Startliste
Zürich-Open 2020
Samstag, 22. Februar, 10:00,      50/48 Spieler registriert
# Pkt Spielername Nation Club  
01 0   Wegmann Kevin     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
02 0   Schneider Stefan     Indian Snooker Club  
03 0   Yildiz Aydin     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
04 0   Weber Daniel     BC National Luzern  
05 0   Wäfler Oliver     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
06 0   Schmit Yan     Diverse (Anderer Club)  
07 0   Pole James     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
08 0   Sener Karakurum     Billard-Club 90 Döttingen  
09 0   Cairns Michael     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
10 0   Prisi Matthias     Snooker Club Bern  
11 0   Oberkofler Patrik     15 Palle  
12 0   Tschanz Stefan     BC National Luzern  
13 0   Freitag Urs     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
14 0   Jusai Sejfullah     Snooker Club Basel  
15 0   Vergère Alain     Romandie Pool Billard  
16 0   Cristiano Carmine     Snooker Club 147  
17 0   Schärer Martin     PT Hot Shot  
18 0   Kesseler Jürgen     Anderer Club  
19 0   Kälin Simon     Pool Billard & SC Hinwil  
20 0   Acquati Massimiliano     Adamello Snooker  
21 0   Kharazchi Jamshid     1.SC Breakers Rüsselsheim  
22 0   Sari Soner     Anderer Club  
23 0   Dubsky Thomas     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
24 0   Shaikh Umar Ali     Snooker Club Bern City  
25 0   Naddaf Davood     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
26 0   Schlatter Marc     Indian Snooker Club  
27 0   Weiss Peter     Indian Snooker Club  
28 0   Schön Stefan     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
29 0   Hardegger Stefan     Snooker Club 147  
30 0   Lebong Markus     Indian Snooker Club  
31 0   Cetinkaya Sinan     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
32 0   Losi Marvin     Snooker Club Bern City  
33 0   Hasenfratz Sandro     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
34 0   Wienold Richard     TSG Heilbronn  
35 0   Moser Thomas     Deutschland  
36 0   Kleinschmidt Uwe     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
37 0   Dikme Umut     BC Stuttgart 1891 e.V.  
38 0   Althaus Mike     Snooker Club Bern  
39 0   Ogasawara Junya     Snooker Club Basel  
40 0   Francisco Domingues     CB Monforte, Barcelona  
41 0   Palma Marco     Milano Snooker Team  
42 0   Azizaj Bashkim     Billiard Club Reiden  
43 0   Hubanov Alexander     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
44 0   Werres Florian     Anderer Club  
45 0   Haziri Dardan     Snooker Club Bern  
46 0   Ochoiski Brian     Diverse (Anderer Club)  
47 0   Colonna Giuseppe     Milano Snooker Club  
48 0   Grendelmeier Thomas     Pool Billard & SC Hinwil  
 
Reserveliste
49 0   Berliat Markus     Round Robin Snooker & Billards  
50 0   Saldi Milo     Milano Snooker Team  
 
WebPublishing by P.Nydegger