DISCIPLIN: Snooker FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field C - HR Bunny Masters
09.04.2017 10:00 h - 16er D.K.O. L4
Field C - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|BO:3|16:37    
Losi Marvin 
1  
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|BO:3|16:11    
Kesseler Jürgen 
2  
Schneider Stefan 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|BO:3|15:22    
Vetter Luis 
1  
Losi Marvin 
2  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|BO:3|14:50    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Kesseler Jürgen 
2  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|BO:3|14:25    
Pole James 
1  
Vetter Luis 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|BO:3|13:17    
Hasler Martin 
0  
Losi Marvin 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|BO:3|13:28    
Niederreuther R. 
0  
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|BO:3|14:17    
Hardegger Stefan 
1  
Kesseler Jürgen 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|BO:3|12:28    
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
Pole James 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|BO:3|12:05    
Wegmann Kevin 
0  
Hasler Martin 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|BO:3|12:34    
Gürbüz Yunus 
0  
Niederreuther R. 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|BO:3|12:41    
Hardegger Stefan 
2  
Guerra Tiziano 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|BO:3|10:39    
Wilson Matthew 
2  
Shaikh Umar Ali 
0  
BR-002|BO:3|11:04    
Losi Marvin 
2  
Pole James 
1  
BR-003|BO:3|10:43    
Vetter Luis 
2  
Wegmann Kevin 
1  
BR-004|BO:3|11:01    
Hasler Martin 
0  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
BR-005|BO:3|10:43    
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Gürbüz Yunus 
0  
BR-006|BO:3|11:26    
Niederreuther R. 
1  
Kesseler Jürgen 
2  
BR-007|BO:3|10:51    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
2  
Hardegger Stefan 
0  
BR-008|BO:3|10:39    
Guerra Tiziano 
0  
Sari Soner 
2  
WR1-001|BO:3|12:13    
Wilson Matthew 
2  
Losi Marvin 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-002|BO:3|12:35    
Vetter Luis 
1  
Schneider Stefan 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-003|BO:3|12:15    
Zimmermann Tom 
2  
Kesseler Jürgen 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-004|BO:3|11:37    
Cetinkaya Sinan 
0  
Sari Soner 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
QW-001|BO:5|13:43    
Wilson Matthew 
3  
Schneider Stefan 
0  
Loser to: QL-002
QW-002|BO:5|13:37    
Zimmermann Tom 
1  
Sari Soner 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|BO:5|18:04    
Wilson Matthew 
3  
Zimmermann Tom 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|BO:5|18:02    
Sari Soner 
2  
Kesseler Jürgen 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|BO:5|19:20    
Wilson Matthew 
3  
Kesseler Jürgen 
0  
Loser = Rank 2