|
QL-001|BO:1|19.01, 21:52 |
|
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
1 |
|
Stähli Franz | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QL-002|BO:1|19.01, 22:19 |
|
|
Rohner Patrick | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
LR3-001|BO:1|19.01, 21:45 |
|
|
Huber Alex | |
|
0 |
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
LR3-002|BO:1|19.01, 22:05 |
|
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
0 |
|
Rohner Patrick | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
|
|
LR2-001|BO:1|19.01, 21:10 |
|
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
Huber Alex | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-002|BO:1|19.01, 21:27 |
|
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
1 |
|
Eberhard Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-003|BO:1|19.01, 21:41 |
|
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
0 |
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-004|BO:1|19.01, 21:02 |
|
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Rohner Patrick | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|BO:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-002|BO:1|19.01, 21:13 |
|
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-003|BO:1|19.01, 20:48 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-004|BO:1| |
|
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
BR-001|BO:1| |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-002|BO:1|19.01, 20:38 |
|
|
Eberhard Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
BR-003|BO:1|19.01, 20:55 |
|
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Huber Alex | |
|
1 |
|
BR-004|BO:1|19.01, 20:23 |
|
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
0 |
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
BR-005|BO:1|19.01, 20:22 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
Rohner Patrick | |
|
1 |
|
BR-006|BO:1|19.01, 20:23 |
|
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
0 |
|
Stähli Franz | |
|
1 |
|
BR-007|BO:1|19.01, 20:44 |
|
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
1 |
|
BR-008|BO:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|BO:1|19.01, 20:56 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Eberhard Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-002|BO:1|19.01, 20:56 |
|
|
Huber Alex | |
|
0 |
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-003|BO:1|19.01, 20:44 |
|
|
Rohner Patrick | |
|
0 |
|
Stähli Franz | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-004|BO:1|19.01, 21:14 |
|
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
|
|
QW-001|BO:1|19.01, 21:17 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
0 |
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
QW-002|BO:1|19.01, 21:41 |
|
|
Stähli Franz | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
|
|
HF-001|BO:1|19.01, 22:05 |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
0 |
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|BO:1|19.01, 22:41 |
|
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|BO:1|19.01, 22:58 |
|
|
Bruderer Roger | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|