|
QL-001|BO:1|15.12, 23:44 |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
0 |
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QL-002|BO:1|15.12, 23:16 |
|
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
LR3-001|BO:1|15.12, 23:16 |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Brummund Arne | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
LR3-002|BO:1|15.12, 22:51 |
|
|
Hardegger Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
|
|
LR2-001|BO:1|15.12, 22:51 |
|
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-002|BO:1|15.12, 22:23 |
|
|
Hämmerle Gerhard | |
|
0 |
|
Brummund Arne | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-003|BO:1|15.12, 22:09 |
|
|
Berliat Christoph | |
|
0 |
|
Hardegger Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-004|BO:1|15.12, 22:24 |
|
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|BO:1|15.12, 21:57 |
|
|
Bostjancic Roberto | |
|
0 |
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-002|BO:1|15.12, 21:46 |
|
|
Hämmerle Gerhard | |
|
1 |
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-003|BO:1|15.12, 21:28 |
|
|
Naddaf Davood | |
|
0 |
|
Berliat Christoph | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-004|BO:1|15.12, 21:55 |
|
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
BR-001|BO:1|15.12, 20:28 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Bostjancic Roberto | |
|
0 |
|
BR-002|BO:1|15.12, 20:38 |
|
|
Brummund Arne | |
|
1 |
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
BR-003|BO:1|15.12, 20:45 |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Hämmerle Gerhard | |
|
0 |
|
BR-004|BO:1|15.12, 20:49 |
|
|
Gallwitz Harald | |
|
0 |
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
BR-005|BO:1|15.12, 20:43 |
|
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
1 |
|
Naddaf Davood | |
|
0 |
|
BR-006|BO:1|15.12, 21:03 |
|
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Berliat Christoph | |
|
0 |
|
BR-007|BO:1|15.12, 21:09 |
|
|
Hämmerle Simon | |
|
0 |
|
Hardegger Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
BR-008|BO:1|15.12, 21:03 |
|
|
Manser Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|BO:1|15.12, 21:24 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Brummund Arne | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-002|BO:1|15.12, 21:27 |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
0 |
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-003|BO:1|15.12, 21:17 |
|
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
0 |
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-004|BO:1|15.12, 21:31 |
|
|
Hardegger Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Manser Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
|
|
QW-001|BO:1|15.12, 22:25 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
0 |
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
QW-002|BO:1|15.12, 22:40 |
|
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
0 |
|
Manser Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
|
|
HF-001|BO:1|15.12, 23:59 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|BO:1|15.12, 23:26 |
|
|
Manser Peter | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|BO:1|16.12, 00:10 |
|
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|