|
QL-001|BO:1|17.11, 22:54 |
|
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
0 |
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QL-002|BO:1|17.11, 23:38 |
|
|
Fessler Renate | |
|
0 |
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
LR3-001|BO:1|17.11, 22:34 |
|
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
1 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
LR3-002|BO:1|17.11, 23:24 |
|
|
Fessler Renate | |
|
1 |
|
Simon Haemmerle | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 7 |
|
|
|
LR2-001|BO:1|17.11, 21:48 |
|
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-002|BO:1|17.11, 22:06 |
|
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-003|BO:1|17.11, 22:33 |
|
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
0 |
|
Fessler Renate | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
LR2-004|BO:1|17.11, 21:53 |
|
|
Berliat Christoph | |
|
0 |
|
Simon Haemmerle | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|BO:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-002|BO:1|17.11, 21:24 |
|
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
1 |
|
Brummund Arne | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-003|BO:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-004|BO:1| |
|
|
Berliat Christoph | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
BR-001|BO:1| |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-002|BO:1|17.11, 20:27 |
|
|
Bischof Josef | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
1 |
|
BR-003|BO:1|17.11, 20:19 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Kopf Mathias | |
|
0 |
|
BR-004|BO:1|17.11, 20:46 |
|
|
Brummund Arne | |
|
0 |
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
1 |
|
BR-005|BO:1| |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-006|BO:1|17.11, 20:41 |
|
|
Simon Haemmerle | |
|
1 |
|
Berliat Markus | |
|
0 |
|
BR-007|BO:1|17.11, 20:57 |
|
|
Fessler Renate | |
|
1 |
|
Berliat Christoph | |
|
0 |
|
BR-008|BO:1| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kleinschmidt Uwe | |
|
0 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|BO:1|17.11, 21:07 |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Vetter Stefan | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-002|BO:1|17.11, 20:56 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Jevremovic Sinisa | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-003|BO:1|17.11, 21:23 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Simon Haemmerle | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-004|BO:1|17.11, 21:39 |
|
|
Fessler Renate | |
|
0 |
|
Kleinschmidt Uwe | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
|
|
QW-001|BO:1|17.11, 22:00 |
|
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
0 |
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
QW-002|BO:1|17.11, 22:24 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
Kleinschmidt Uwe | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
|
|
HF-001|BO:1|17.11, 23:10 |
|
|
Vetter Luis | |
|
0 |
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|BO:1|17.11, 23:51 |
|
|
Kleinschmidt Uwe | |
|
0 |
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|BO:1|18.11, 00:08 |
|
|
Grabovac Ivica | |
|
0 |
|
Leumann Manfred | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|